2019 NEWS-room (2019 Championships News - Room) 2019.04.12-14 World Cup 2019 - Sofia (BUL)

2019.04.12-14 World Cup 2019 - Sofia (BUL)

: 2019.04.12-14 World Cup 2019 - Sofia (BUL) fbgr.org World Cup 2019 SOFIA (BUL) gymnastics.sport International Tournament Sofia Cup 2019 gymnastics.sport FIG World Cup 2019 vk vk RUSSIAN TEAM DAILY // Livestream 04-06 - International Tournament "Sofia Cup" 2019 - DAY 1 " 5" , 14 22:25 . . sportbox 14.04 15:00 BFHG FEDERATION Sofia World Cup Podium Trainings BFHG FEDERATION nova.bg Nova Sport BRGF "SOFIA CUP"2019 - 1 - BRGF "SOFIA CUP" 2019 - - 5 - 1 BRGF "SOFIA CUP"2019 - - 2 BRGF "SOFIA CUP'2019 - - 2 BRGF SOFIA WORLD CUP 2019 - GALA IT "Sofia Cup" 2019 - 2 - " fbgr.org "SOFIA WORLD CUP" 2019 BRGF "" SOFIA WORLD CUP BRGF - SOFIA WORLD CUP 2019 BRGF SOFIA WORLD CUP 5 BRGF - 2019 BRGF - 2019 BRGF SOFIA WORLD CUP 2019 - 14.04. BRGF Sofia World Cup 2019 ensembles () - PhotoBulgaria - SOFIA WORLD CUP 2019 RhythmicGymnastic Team Rg its our life Mahyril World Cup Sofia 2019 - Hoop + Ball Qualifications - Group C 1:48 World Cup Sofia 2019 - Hoop + Ball Qualifications - Group B Part 2 51:30 World Cup Sofia 2019 - Hoop + Ball Qualifications Group A 1:45 World Cup Sofia 2019 - Clubs + Ribbon Qualifications - Group C 1:50 World Cup Sofia 2019 - Clubs + Ribbon Qualifications - Group B 1:47 World Cup Sofia 2019 - Clubs + Ribbon Qualifications - Group Añ 1:45 World Cup Sofia 2019 - Hoop + Ball Final World Cup Sofia 2019 - Clubs + Ribbon Final -1

- 273, : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 All

:

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CUP 12 14 APRIL 2019 SOFIA (BUL) NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS - GROUP (as per 13.03.2019) 1 AUS 47022 ABBOT Emily 1997 2 AUS 32084 EEDLEAlexandra 2001 3 AUS 22942 MATHEWS Alannah 1999 4 AUS 44307 TEIXEIRA Alexandra 1997 5 AUS 43924 WHITE Felicity 2000 6 BLR 31877 HAIDUKEVICH Hanna 2001 7 BLR 25210 RYBAKOVA Anastasiya 2000 8 BLR 22451 SHVAIBA Hanna 2000 9 BLR 31882 SUSHCHYNSKAYA Aryna 2002 10 BLR 28742 TSITSILINA Arina 1998 11 BLR 25203 YARMOLENKA Karyna 2000 12 BUL 16847 DYANKOVA Simona 1994 13 BUL 32624 KIRYAKOVA Stefani 2001 14 BUL 24420 RADUKANOVA Madlen 2000 15 BUL 37601 STOILOVA Kameliya 2001 16 BUL 22533 TRAETS Laura 1998 17 BUL 24615 ZAFIROVA Erika 1999 18 EGY 36745 ABDELMENIM Perihan 2003 19 EGY 37518 ABDELSAYED Farah 2003 20 EGY 36023 ELSHALAKAMY Nermin 2003 21 EGY 36028 KHEDR Farida 2003 22 EGY 36026 SALEH Salma 2003 23 EGY 36025 SELIM Malak 2003 24 FIN 32794 LIINAVUORI Elisa 2000 25 FIN 32212 NAEREVAARA Milja 2001 26 FIN 31869 OIKARI Ada 2001 27 FIN 22570 RANTALA Emma 1999 28 FIN 31870 VAINIO Juulia 2001 29 FIN 31871 VIRKKUNEN Amanda 2001 30 GER 29186 BURJAK Viktoria 2001 31 GER 31717 HUBER Daniela 2001 32 GER 32620 KOEHN Nathalie 2000 33 GER 31726 PESCHEL Noemi 2001 34 GER 33429 QU Anni 2001 35 GER 29184 TIKHONOVICH Alexandra 2001 36 GRE 32463 ATHANASAKOPOULOU Chrysa 2002 37 GRE 32433 DIMOPOULOU Eleni Ioanna 2002 38 GRE 32422 NTOURO Avra 2001 39 GRE 35492 RIGA Christina Ourania 2003 40 GRE 35058 TOUSI Despoina 2003 41 GRE 35542 TZIATZIA Ioanna Anna 2001 42 HUN 36330 BORDA Korinna 2003 43 HUN 22034 BORSANYI Patricia 1998 44 HUN 22674 MARGARITISZ Lili 1999 45 HUN 24847 NEMETH Virag 2000 46 HUN 47044 URBAN-SZABO Monika 2003 47 ISR 37502 BEN RUBY Shai 2002 48 ISR 23566 DAYAN Ofir 2000 49 ISR 35475 RAITS Natalie 2002 50 ISR 28734 SHAPOCHNIKOV Bar 1999 51 ISR 29300 TOLEDO Eli 2000 52 ISR 41152 VEXMAN Karin 2001 53 ITA 32473 BASTA Anna 2001 54 ITA 20184 CENTOFANTI Martina 1998 55 ITA 23204 CICCONCELLI Letizia 1999 56 ITA 32235 DURANTI Agnese 2000 57 ITA 30410 MAURELLI Alessia 1996 58 ITA 38081 SANTANDREA Martina 1999 59 JPN 15088 MATSUBARA Rie 1993 60 JPN 15243 NOSHITANI Sakura 1997 61 JPN 20546 SUGIMOTO Sayuri 1996 62 JPN 28519 SUZUKI Ayuka 1999 63 JPN 31810 TAKENAKA Nanami 1998 64 JPN 29611 YOKOTA Kiko 1997 65 KAZ 32091 BUDNIK Jessika 2002 66 KAZ 40997 DAULETKULOVA Zhanerke 2001 67 KAZ 37709 MURATKYZY Sagina 2003 68 KAZ 37700 SHARAFIDENOVA Dariya 2003 69 KAZ 32088 SULTANOVA Regina 2001 70 KAZ 32086 ZHAKUPOVA Dayana 2001 71 MEX 37010 GALINDO Ana 2003 72 MEX 37383 HERNANDEZ Adriana 2003 73 MEX 40977 MALDONADO Mildred 2001 74 MEX 37077 RUIZ Sara 2002 75 MEX 29701 VILLANUEVA Karen 1998 76 RUS 32280 LEVANOVA Evgeniia 2000 77 RUS 9177 MAKSIMOVA Anastasiia 1991 78 RUS 36327 MENZHINSKAYA Diana 2003 79 RUS 29818 SHISHMAKOVA Anastasia 2000 80 RUS 36427 STUBAILO Anzhelika 2001 81 RUS 28601 TOLKACHEVA Maria 1997 82 SLO 35969 HARISCH JEZA Ziva 2002 83 SLO 33187 KRAGULJ Ana 2001 84 SLO 32210 LESKOVSEK Teja 2001 85 SLO 38265 MAVRIC Anja 2003 86 SLO 34560 SKOCIR Laura 2001 87 UKR 37672 BYKHNO Alina 1999 88 UKR 37652 DOVZHENKO Tetiana 2002 89 UKR 28759 MYZHERYTSKA Diana 1999 90 UKR 22798 VOZNYAK Anastasiya 1998 91 UKR 36527 VYSOCHANSKA Mariia 2002 92 UKR 28762 YUZVIAK Valeriya 1999 93 USA 43317 CONNOR Isabelle 2000 94 USA 37800 DU Connie 2001 95 USA 25354 MERENZON Yelyzaveta 1999 96 USA 43316 PLETNEVA Elizaveta 2002 97 USA 21815 SLADKOV Nicole 1999 98 USA 35109 SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina 2001

Salut: , ? 12 . , ...


: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CUP Update 19 March 2019 12 14 APRIL 2019 SOFIA (BUL) NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS - INNDIVIDUAL (as per 13.03.2019 1 ARM 35527 AGAGULIAN Iasmina 2001 2 ARM 35526 VODOPYANOVA Yulia 2003 3 AUS 36447 KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra 2002 4 AUS 38151 GILL Ashari 2002 5 AUT 5727 RUPRECHT Nicol 1992 6 AUT 33791 HOFMANN Lisa 2002 7 AZE 32455 LUZAN Yelyzaveta 2003 8 AZE 30155 SOROKINA Darya 2002 9 BLR 34839 SALOS Anastasiia 2002 10 BLR 25211 HARNASKO Alina 2001 11 BRA 25074 DOMINGOS Barbara 2000 12 BRA 18364 GAUDIO Natalia 1992 13 BUL 22769 VLADINOVA Neviana 1994 14 BUL 18374 TASEVA Katrin 1997 15 CAN 35150 CRANE Sophie 2002 16 CAN 25319 UCHIDA Katherine 1999 17 CHN 22490 SHANG Rong 2000 18 CHN 28703 ZHAO Yating 2001 19 CYP 34354 SKITTIDI Viktoria 2002 20 CZE 31594 CHAMZINA Alina 2002 21 CZE 34782 ZALESAKOVA Sabina 2002 22 EGY 36029 SELIM Mariam 2002 23 EGY 29458 ZAYED Haya 2000 24 ESP 12191 GARCIA Natalia 1994 25 ESP 35582 ANO BACA Maria 2002 26 EST 31931 AESMA Carmen Marii 2002 27 EST 9142 BOGDANOVA Viktoria 1994 28 FIN 22567 GERGALO Rebecca 2000 29 FIN 16259 TIKKANEN Jouki 1995 30 GEO 12189 PAZHAVA Salome 1997 31 GEO 28437 BOLATAEVA Natela 1998 32 HUN 22058 KIS Alexandra 2000 33 HUN 32377 JUHASZ Anna 2002 34 ISR 22468 ASHRAM Linoy 1999 35 ISR 28735 ZELIKMAN Nicol 2001 36 ITA 32232 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra 2001 37 ITA 32234 BALDASSARRI Milena 2001 3 8 JPN 29384 KITA Sumire 2001 39 KAZ 25328 ADILKHANOVA Alina 2001 40 KAZ 32101 TLEKENOVA Adilya 2002 41 KGZ 32120 BYKOVSKAIA Agata 2002 42 KOR 28673 KIM Chaewoon 2001 43 KOR 34904 SEO Goeun 2001 44 MDA 32146 ZACREVSCHI Anastasia 2002 45 MDA 43861 CRIJANOVSCHII Ella 2002 46 MEX 6185 CASTILLO GALINDO Rut 1990 47 MEX 29444 JUAREZ Damaris 2001 48 MKD 42947 STOJANOV Rejchl 2003 49 NOR 22590 TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke 2000 50 NOR 35036 BRATSBERG Ingrid 2003 51 POL 22609 KOZIOL Natalia 2000 52 POR 32501 SALES Laura 2000 53 POR 35086 ARAUJO Rita 2003 54 PUR 32688 CUSNIER Giuliana 2002 55 ROU 31970 MAILAT Denisa 2002 56 ROU 25083 VERDES Andreea 2000 57 RUS 18527 AVERINA Arina 1998 58 RUS 20096 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra 1998 59 SLO 29086 PODGORSEK Aleksandra 2001 60 SLO 25350 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja 1999 61 SRB 34474 BLAZIC Andrijana 2002 62 SWE 32136 SVENNBECK Alva 2000 63 SWE 9278 PETTERSSON Cassandra 1996 64 UKR 35004 NIKOLCHENKO Vlada 2002 65 UKR 35597 ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 2003 66 USA 31998 GRISKENAS Evita 2000 67 USA 34794 MIZUNO Lili 2001 68 UZB 36105 RAKHMATOVA Dildora 1997 69 UZB 30539 USMANOVA Nurinisso 2001

: FIG RG WORLD CUP 12 14 APRIL 2019 SOFIA (BUL) PROVISIONAL PROGRAMME (subject to modifications) 10 APRIL 2019 Wednesday Arrival of the delegations Accommodation and accreditation at the Arena Armeec 11 APRIL 2019 Thursday 08.00 20.00 Trainings Arena Armeec Hall 17.00 20.00 (with 15 break) Judges Instruction Conference Hall 16.00 16.50 Orientation meeting - Arena Armeec 20.30 - 22.30 Judges Dinner 12 APRIL 2019 Friday - QUALIFICATION 09.00 10.00 Judges draw and briefing Arena Armeec Hall Judges room 10.15 12.10 Qualifications Individual Hoop and Ball Group A 12.25 14.20 Qualifications Individual Hoop and Ball Group B 14.20 15.00 Break Lunch 15.00 16.55 Qualifications Individual Hoop and Ball Group C 17.10 17.55 Qualifications Groups 5 Balls Group A 18.05 18.50 Qualifications Groups 5 Balls Group B 13 APRIL 2019 Saturday - QUALIFICATION 09.30 10.15 Judges briefing Arena Armeec Hall Judges room 10.30 12.25 Qualifications Individual Clubs and Ribbon Group C 12.35 14.30 Qualifications Individual Clubs and Ribbon Group A 14.30 15.00 Break Lunch 15.00 16.55 Qualifications Individual Clubs and Ribbon Group B 17.00 17.20 Opening Ceremony 17.20 18.05 Qualifications Groups 3 Hoops and 2 pairs of Clubs Group B 18.10 18.55 Qualifications Groups 3 Hoops and 2 pairs of Clubs Group A 19.00 19.30 Award Ceremony World Cup All-Around Individual and Group 14 APRIL 2019 Sunday - FINALS 14.45 15.45 Judges draw and briefing Arena Armeec Hall Judges room 16.00 16.25 Individual Hoop Final 16.25 16.50 Individual Ball Final 16.50 17.30 Groups 5 Balls Final 17.30 17.55 Individual Clubs Final 17.55 18.20 Individual Ribbon Final 18.20 19.00 Groups 3 Hoops and 2 pairs of Clubs Final 19.00 19.30 Award Ceremony Group and Individual Apparatus Finals 19.30 20.00 Gala 21.00 Closing dinner 15 APRIL 2019 Monday All day Departure of the delegations

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CUP SOFIA (BUL) 1214 APRIL 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order -INDIVIDUALS QUALIFICATIONS-Group AFRI 12April 2019, Start Time 10:15 Hoop-Bal 1 PAZHAVA Salome GEO 2 ASHRAM Linoy ISR 3 AESMA Carmen EST 4 SALOS Anastasiia BLR 5 PETTERSSON Cassandra SWE 6 NIKOLCHENKO Vlada UKR 7 BOGDANOVA Viktoria EST 8 BRATSBER GIngrid NOR 9 PODGORSEK Aleksandra SLO 10 KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra AUS 11 CHAMZINA Alina CZE 12HOFMANN Lisa AUT 13 GRISKENAS Evita USA 14 BOLATAEVA Natela GEO 15 ARAUJO Rita POR 16 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO 17 UCHIDA Katherine CAN 18 TASEVA Katrin BUL 19 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYP 20 SALES Laura POR 21 SOROKINA Darya AZE 22 DOMINGOS Barbara BRA 23 ABDIRBEKOVA Dayana KAZ Group BFRI 12April 2019, Start Time 12:25 Hoop-Bal 1 RUPRECHT Nicol AUT 2 VODOPYANOVA Yulia ARM 3 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS 4 GERGALO Rebecca FIN 5 STOJANOV Rejchl MKD 6 AVERINA Arina RUS 7 KOZIOL Natalia POL 8 AGAGULIA NIasmina ARM 9 CUSNIER Giuliana PUR 10 BALDASSARRI Milena ITA 11 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA 12 ZALESAKOVA Sabina CZE 13 JUAREZ Damaris MEX 14 GILL Ashari AUS 15 ZHAO Yating CHN 16 KITA Sumire JPN 17 TLEKENOVA Adilya KAZ 18 RAKHMATOVA Dildora UZB 19 KIS Alexandra HUN 20 ZACREVSCHI Anastasia MDA 21 LUZAN Yelyzaveta AZE 22 JUHASZ Anna HUN 23 ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia UKR Group CFRI 12April 2019, Start Time 15:00 Hoop-Bal 1 BLAZIC Andrijana SRB 2 VERDES Andreea ROU 3 ZELIKMAN Nicol ISR 4 FEELEY Camilla USA 5 USMANOVA Nurinisso UZB 6 GAUDIO Natalia BRA 7 CASTILLO GALINDO Rut MEX 8 ZAYED Haya EGY 9 HARNASKO Alina BLR 10 ANO BACA Maria ESP 11 TIKKANEN Jouki FIN1 12 KIM Joowon KOR 13 MAILAT Denisa ROU 14 CRIJANOVSCHII Ella MDA 15 MARZOUK Habiba EGY 16 GARCIA Natalia ESP 17 CRANE Sophie CAN 18 TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke NOR 19 SVENNBECK Alva SWE 20 BYKOVSKAIA Agata KGZ 21 SHANG Rong CHN 22 VLADINOVA Neviana BUL 23 KIM Chaewoon KOR

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CUP SOFIA (BUL) 1214 APRIL 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order -INDIVIDUALS Group CSAT 13 April 2019, Start Time 10:30 Clubs-Ribbon 1 KIM Joowon KOR 2 MAILAT Denisa ROU 3 CRIJANOVSCHII Ella MDA 4 MARZOUK Habiba EGY 5 GARCIA Natalia ESP 6 CRANE Sophie CAN 7 TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke NOR 8 SVENNBECK Alva SWE 9 BYKOVSKAIA Agata KGZ 10 SHANG Rong CHN 11 VLADINOVA Neviana BUL 12 KIM Chaewoon KOR 13 BLAZIC Andrijana SRB 14 VERDES Andreea ROU 15 ZELIKMAN Nicol ISR 16 FEELEY Camilla USA 17 USMANOVA Nurinisso UZB 18 GAUDIO Natalia BRA 19 CASTILLO GALINDO Rut MEX 20 ZAYED Haya EGY 21 HARNASKO Alina BLR 22 ANO BACA Maria ESP 23 TIKKANEN Jouki FIN Group ASAT 13 April 2019, Start Time 12:35 Clubs-Ribbon 1 HOFMANN Lisa AUT 2 GRISKENAS Evita USA 3 BOLATAEVA Natela GEO 4 ARAUJO Rita POR 5 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO 6 UCHIDA Katherine CAN 7 TASEVA Katrin BUL 8 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYP 9 SALES Laura POR 10 SOROKINA Darya AZE 11 DOMINGOS Barbara BRA 12 ABDIRBEKOVA Dayana KAZ 13 PAZHAVA Salome GEO 14 ASHRAM Linoy ISR 15 AESMA Carmen Marii EST 16 SALOS Anastasiia BLR 17 PETTERSSON Cassandra SWE 18 NIKOLCHENKO Vlada UKR 19 EST BOGDANOVA Viktoria 20 BRATSBERGIngrid NOR 21 PODGORSEKAleksandra SLO 22 KIROI-BOGATYREVAAlexandra AUS 23 CHAMZINAAlina CZE Group BSAT 13 April 2019, Start Time 15:00 Clubs-Ribbon 1 ZALESAKOVA Sabina CZE 2 JUAREZ Damaris MEX 3 GILL Ashari AUS 4 ZHAO Yating CHN 5 KITA Sumire JPN 6 TLEKENOVA Adilya KAZ 7 RAKHMATOVA Dildora UZB 8 KIS Alexandra HUN 9 ZACREVSCHI Anastasia MDA 10 LUZAN Yelyzaveta AZE 11 JUHASZ Anna HUN 12 ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia UKR 13 RUPRECHT Nicol AUT 14 VODOPYANOVA Yulia ARM 15 OLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS 16 GERGALO Rebecca FIN 17 STOJANOV Rejchl MKD 18 RUS AVERINA Arina 19 KOZIOL Natalia POL 20 AGAGULIA NIasmina ARM 21 CUSNIER Giuliana PUR 22 BALDASSARRI Milena ITA 23 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CUP SOFIA (BUL) 1214 APRIL 2 019 Gymnasts Starting Order GROUPS QUALIFICATIONS-FRI 12April 2019 Group A Start Time 17:10 5 Balls3 1 USA 2 SLO 3 UKR 4 FIN 5 AUS 6 BLR 7 RUS 8 ITA Group B Start Time 18:05 Hoops+ 2 pairs of Clubs 1 GER 2 EGY 3 BUL 4 HUN 5 MEX 6 JPN 7 KAZ 8 ISR 9 GRE FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CUP SOFIA (BUL) 1214 APRIL 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order GROUPS QUALIFICATIONS-SAT 13April 2019 Group B Start Time17:20 Hoops+ 2 pairs of Clubs 1 MEX 2 JPN 3 KAZ 4 ISR 5 GRE 6 GER 7 EGY 8 BUL 9 HUN Group A Start Time 18:10 Hoops+ 2 pairs of Clubs 1 AUS 2 BLR 3 RUS 4 ITA 5 USA 6 SLO 7 UKR 8 FIN

: "SOFIA CUP" 4 6 2019 ""

: "SOFIA CUP" 4 6 2019 ""

: "SOFIA CUP" 4 6 2019 "" -

: "SOFIA CUP" 4 6 2019 "" -

: Livestream 04-06 - International Tournament "Sofia Cup" 2019 - DAY 1

: "SOFIA CUP" 4 6 2019 ""

:

:

: 5

: - 1-

: - 1- -

: BRGF "SOFIA CUP"2019 - 1 - BRGF "SOFIA CUP" 2019 - - 5 - 1

:

: IT "Sofia Cup

: IT "Sofia Cup IT "Sofia Cup" 2019

: IT "Sofia Cup" 2019

: "SOFIA CUP" 4 6 2019 ""

:

:

:

:

: