2019 NEWS-room (2019 Championships News - Room) 2019.05.03-05 World Challenge Cup 2019 - Guadalajara (ESP)

2019.05.03-05 World Challenge Cup 2019 - Guadalajara (ESP)

: 2019.05.03-05 World Challenge Cup 2019 - Guadalajara (ESP) rfegimnasia.es http://www.gymnastics.sport/site/events/detail.php?id=15385 facebook Real Federación Española de Gimnasia facebook World Challenge Cup RG Guadalajara 2019 Copa del Mundo GR Guadalajara 2019 -- -- sportbox "! " 5 15:55 World Challenge Cup RG Guadalajara 2019 Podium training 01/05/2019 AA Day 1 AA Day 2 Apparatus finals - Day 3 Epa.eu Eusebio Ruiz Gomez Andrey Sapizhak Mahyril Rhythmic Gymnastic World Rhythmic Gymnastics -1

- 232, : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 All

: PROVISIONAL SCHEDULE 01 May: Arrival of the Delegations 02 May: Podium Training. Technical Meeting Judge Instruction 03 May: Qualification Individual and Group Opening Ceremony 04 May: Qualification Individual and Group 05 May: Finals Individual and Group Closing Ceremony 06 May: Departure of Delegations

:

: FIG RG WORLD CHALLENGE CUP 04 06 MAY 2018 GUADALAJARA (ESP) NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS - INDIVIDUAL (as per 01.04.2019)


: FIG RG WORLD CHALLENGE CUP 03 05 MAY 2019 GUADALAJARA (ESP) NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS - INDIVIDUAL (as per 01.04.2019)

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP GUADALAJARA (ESP) 0305MAY 2019 FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP GUADALAJARA (ESP) 0305MAY 2019 Provisional schedule Wednesday 1st Arrival day Thursday 2nd 09:0021:00 Podium training (approx.) 16:0020:00 Judges instruction for RGI and RGG judges 20:0020:30 Orientation meeting 20:30Judgesdinner 20:30 Judgesand Head of delegation dinnerMuseo Francisco Sobrino Friday 3rd 13:0013:45 Judgesdraw and briefing for RGI and RGG qualifications 14:0016:10 Individual competition group A. Rotation 1 and 2 (Hoop ball) 16:1016:20 Break 16:2018:30 Individual competition group B. Rotation 1 and 2 (Hoop ball) 18:3019:50 Break 19:5020:00Opening ceremony 20:0020:35 Group competition group A.Rotation 1 (5 balls) 20:3521:05 Group competition group B. Rotation 1 (5 balls) Saturday 4th 13:0013:45 Judgesdraw and briefing for RGI and RGG qualifications 14:0016:10 Individual competition group A.Rotation 3 and 4 (Clubs -ribbon) 16:1016:20 Break 16:2018:30 Individual competition group B. Rotation 3 and 4. (Clubs ribbon) 18:3018:35 Medal ceremony individual All-Around competition 18:4020:00 Break 20:0020:35 Group competition group A. Rotation 2 (3 hoops 2 pairs of clubs) 20:3521:05 Group competition group B. Rotation 2 (3 hoops 2 pairs ofclubs) 21:05 Medal ceremony group All-Around competition Sunday 5th 14:0014:45 Judgesdraw and briefing for RGI and RGG final 15:00 15:28 Individual competition. Apparatus final -Hoop 15:3015:57 Individual competition. Apparatus final -Ball 16:0016:35 Group competition. Apparatus final 5 balls 16:4017:05 Individual competition. Apparatus final -Clubs 17:0517:30 Individual competition. Apparatus final Ribbon 17:3018:05 Group competition. Apparatus final hoops and clubs 18:15 Medal ceremony individual and groups apparatus final 20:30 Closing banquet Monday 6th Departure day

: PROGRAMA TORNEO TRIANGULAR JUNIOR RUSIA, AZERBAIYÁN Y ESPAÑA PROGRAMA TORNEO BILATERALJUNIORAZERBAIYÁN Y ESPAÑA Minutaje Torneo Bilateral Azerbaiyán - España

: FIG RG WORLD CHALLENGE CUP 03 05 MAY 2019 GUADALAJARA (ESP) NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS - INDIVIDUAL (Update 01 May 2019) 1 VARAS Carla 2003 AND 2 BERGLIAFFA Sofia 2002 ARG 3 FAINBERG Sol 2002 ARG 4 AGHAMIROVA Zohra 2001 AZE 5 HUDIS Veronika 2002 AZE 6 MIYAMOTO Mariany 2001 BRA 7 BORNAL Heloisa 2001 BRA 8 KRIVCHUN Pauline 2003 CAN 9 GARCIA Natalie 2003 CAN 10 DUSSAN Lina 1998 COL 11 GALINDO Vanessa 2002 COL 12 MENDOZA Gretel 2000 CUB 13 SKITTIDI Viktoria 2002 CYP 14 BAUTISTA CANAS Alba 2002 ESP 15 BEREZINA Polina 1997 ESP 16 GERGALO Rebecca 2000 FIN 17 ARVELO Aurora 2003 FIN 18 LEAPER Alice 2003 GBR 19 VITANOVA Christianna 2001 GBR 20 TELEGINA Yuliana 2002 ISR 21 KATAEV Shani 2003 ISR 22 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra 2001 ITA 23 BALDASSARRI Milena 2001 ITA 24 OIWA Chisaki 2001 JPN 25 KITA Sumire 2001 JPN 26 ADILKHANOVA Alina 2001 KAZ 27 TLEKENOVA Adilya 2002 KAZ 28 BUDGINAS Brigita 1999 LTU 29 IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta 2003 MDA 30 JUAREZ Damaris 2001 MEX 31 MEX MALPICA Marina 2000 32 STOYANOVA Anna 2002 NOR 33 TYNNING-BERGESTUEN Fredrikke 2000 NOR 34 ICHIM Sonia 2002 ROU 35 STOIAN Denisa 2003 ROU 36 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra 1998 RUS 37 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina 1995 RUS 38 PODGORSEK Aleksandra 2001 SLO 39 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja 1999 SLO 40 TUNCEL Kamelya 2002 TUR 41 OZGUR Irem 2003 TUR 42 MELESHCHUK Yeva 2001 UKR 43 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 2003 UKR 44 ZENG Laura 1999 USA 45 GENERALOVA Nastasya 2000 USA

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP Update 28 April 2019 GUADALAJARA (ESP) 03 05 MAY 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order - INDIVIDUALS QUALIFICATIONS Hoop Ball Group A FRI 03 May 2019 Start Time 14h00 1 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina RUS 2 BALDASSARRI Milena ITA 3 LOPEZ Grisbel VEN 4 VARAS Carla AND 5 MALPICA Marina MEX 6 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO 7 ARVELO Aurora FIN 8 OZGUR Irem TUR 9 AGHAMIROVA Zohra AZE 10 GENERALOVA Nastasya USA 11 ICHIM Sonia ROU 12 BUDGINAS Brigita LTU 13 MIYAMOTO Mariany BRA 14 TUNCEL Kamelya TUR 15 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ 16 JUUL MOELLER Josephine NOR 17 STOYANOVA Anna NOR 18 DUSSAN Lina COL 19 VARTLAAN Yanika UKR 20 BAKER-ROBERTS Eve GBR 21 GARCIA Natalie CAN 22 ASHRAM Linoy ISR 23 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna UKR Group B FRI 03 May 2019 - Start Time 16h20 1 JUAREZ Damaris MEX 2 LEAPER Alice GBR 3 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYP 4 PODGORSEK Aleksandra SLO 5 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS 6 GARCIA Natalia ESP 7 GALINDO Vanessa COL 8 OIWA Chisaki JPN 9 ZELIKMAN Nicol ISR 10 KRIVCHUN Pauline CAN 11 IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta MDA 12 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA 13 APONTE Ana PUR 14 FAINBERG Sol ARG 15 GERGALO Rebecca FIN 16 HUDIS Veronika AZE 17 KITA Sumire JPN 18 ZENG Laura USA 19 ANO BACA Maria ESP 20 MENDOZA Gretel CUB 21 STOIAN Denisa ROU 22 BORNAL Heloisa BRA 23 TLEKENOVA Adilya KAZ 24 BERGLIAFFA Sofia ARG

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP Update 28 April 2019 GUADALAJARA (ESP) 03 05 MAY 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order - INDIVIDUALS QUALIFICATIONS Clubs Ribbon Group A SAT 04 May 2019 - Start Time 14h00 1 MIYAMOTO Mariany BRA 2 TUNCEL Kamelya TUR 3 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ 4 JUUL MOELLER Josephine NOR 5 STOYANOVA Anna NOR 6 DUSSAN Lina COL 7 VARTLAAN Yanika UKR 8 BAKER-ROBERTS Eve GBR 9 GARCIA Natalie CAN 10 ASHRAM Linoy ISR 11 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna UKR 12 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina RUS 13 BALDASSARRI Milena ITA 14 LOPEZ Grisbel VEN 15 VARAS Carla AND 16 MALPICA Marina MEX 17 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO 18 ARVELO Aurora FIN 19 OZGUR Irem TUR 20 AGHAMIROVA Zohra AZE 21 GENERALOVA Nastasya USA 22 ICHIM Sonia ROU 23 BUDGINAS Brigita LTU Group B SAT 04 May 2019 - Start Time 14h00 1 APONTE Ana PUR 2 FAINBERG Sol ARG 3 GERGALO Rebecca FIN 4 HUDIS Veronika AZE 5 KITA Sumire JPN 6 ZENG Laura USA 7 ANO BACA Maria ESP 8 MENDOZA Gretel CUB 9 STOIAN Denisa ROU 10 BORNAL Heloisa BRA 11 TLEKENOVA Adilya KAZ 12 BERGLIAFFA Sofia ARG 13 JUAREZ Damaris MEX 14 LEAPER Alice GBR 15 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYP 16 PODGORSEK Aleksandra SLO 17 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS 18 GARCIA Natalia ESP 19 GALINDO Vanessa COL 20 OIWA Chisaki JPN 21 ZELIKMAN Nicol ISR 22 KRIVCHUN Pauline CAN 23 IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta MDA 24 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA

: FIG RG WORLD CHALLENGE CUP Update 23 April 2019 03 05 MAY 2019 GUADALAJARA (ESP) NOMINATIVE REGISTRATIONS - INDIVIDUAL (as per 01.04.2019) 1 AUS BLAKEWAY Heather 2001 2 AUS LANE Alexis 2002 3 AUS LAWRIE Melisa 2002 4 AUS MCLAREN Tiah 2001 5 AUS MITCHELL Imogen 1999 6 BRA BORGES Victória 2002 7 BRA GMACH Morgana 1994 8 BRA MEDRADO Déborah 2002 9 BRA PIRCIO Nicole 2002 10 BRA ROSSI Camila 1999 11 BRA SILVA Beatriz 2003 12 BUL DYANKOVA Simona 1994 13 BUL KIRYAKOVA Stefani 2001 14 BUL RADUKANOVA Madlen 2000 15 BUL STOILOVA Kameliya 2001 16 BUL TRAETS Laura 1998 17 BUL ZAFIROVA Erika 1999 18 CAN KALLEMAA Carmel 1997 19 CAN NOSKOVA Diana 2001 20 CAN PANOV Vanessa 1999 21 CAN UDACHINA Alexandra 2001 22 CAN WHELAN Carmen 1998 23 CAN ZILYUK Alexandra 2002 24 CUB ARJONA Claudia 1999 25 CUB FROMETA Tatiana 2002 26 CUB KINDELAN Melissa 1999 27 CUB LOPEZ Sandra 2003 28 CUB ROJAS Elaine 2000 29 CUB UTRIA Danay 2001 30 ESP CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria 2000 31 ESP ESQUERDO Clara 2000 32 ESP GAYAN Ana 2000 33 ESP POLO Alba 2001 34 ESP REYES Emma 2002 35 ESP SALARRULLANA Sara 2001 36 FIN LIINAVUORI Elisa 2000 37 FIN NAEREVAARA Milja 2001 38 FIN OIKARI Ada 2001 39 FIN VAINIO Juulia 2001 40 FIN RANTALA Emma 1999 41 FIN VIRKKUNEN Amanda 2001 42 ITA BASTA Anna 2001 43 ITA CENTOFANTI Martina 1998 44 ITA CICCONCELLI Letizia 1999 45 ITA DURANTI Agnese 2000 46 ITA MAURELLI Alessia 1996 47 ITA SANTANDREA Martina 1999 48 MEX GALINDO Ana 2003 49 MEX HERNANDEZ Adriana 2003 50 MEX MALDONADO Mildred 2001 51 MEX RUIZ Sara 2002 52 MEX VILLANUEVA Karen 1998 53 SLO HARISCH JEZA Ziva 2002 54 SLO KRAGULJ Ana 2001 55 SLO LESKOVSEK Teja 2001 56 SLO MAVRIC Anja 2003 57 SLO SKOCIR Laura 2001 58 TPE CHAN Ting-Chen 1998 59 TPE LAI Hsin-Ya 1999 60 TPE LO Yu-Ching 2000 61 TPE PENG Man-Ling 2000 62 TPE TSAI Jui-Shan 1998 63 TUR AKINCI Azra 2003 64 TUR ALPASLAN Defne 2003 65 TUR ASAR Eda 2003 66 TUR BERKER Peri 2003 67 TUR DOGAN Duygu 2000 68 TUR KARABINA Nil 2003 69 USA CONNOR Isabelle 2000 70 USA DU Connie 2001 71 USA MERENZON Yelyzaveta 1999 72 USA PLETNEVA Elizaveta 2002 73 USA SLADKOV Nicole 1999 74 USA SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina 2001 75 VEN OJEDA Maria Waleska 2001 76 VEN PARRA Dahilin 2002 77 VEN QUIROZ Juliette 2002 78 VEN RIVAS Kizzy 2001 79 VEN SUAREZ Sofia 1998 80 VEN ZAMBRANO Jadeliz 2003 , ... - 12 April 2019 ?

: FIGRHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP 12 April 2019 GUADALAJARA (ESP) 0305 MAY 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order -GROUPS QUALIFICATIONS FRI 03 May 2019 Group AStart Time 20h00 5 Balls 1 TPE 2 AUS 3 CUB 4 SLO 5 FIN 6 CAN 7 VEN 8 TUR Group BStart Time 20h35 1 USA 2 ITA 3 MEX 4 BRA 5 BUL 6 RUS 7 ESP

: QUALIFICATIONS SAT 04 May 2019 Group AStart Time 20h00 3 Hoops+2 pairs of Clubs 1 FIN 2 CAN 3 VEN 4 TUR 5 TPE 6 AUS 7 CUB 8 SLO Group BStart Time 20h35 1 BRA 2 BUL 3 RUS 4 ESP 5 USA 6 ITA 7 MEX

: "! " 15.55 . " " . . 5 15:55

: 01.05.2019 - 3-5 () . . . , , .

:

: World Challenge Cup RG Guadalajara 2019 Podium training 01/05/2019

: Gymnasts Starting Order - INDIVIDUALS QUALIFICATIONS Hoop-Ball GROUP A - FRI 03 May 2019 - 14:00 16:05 1 SELEZNEVA Ekaterina RUS 21.650 19.900 41.550 2 BALDASSARRI Milena ITA 17.05 20.150 37.200 3 LOPEZ Grisbel VEN 4 VARAS Carla AND 11.300 8.250 19.550 5 MALPICA Marina MEX 15.500 15.400 30.900 6 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja SLO 13.250 14.800 28.050 7 ARVELO Aurora FIN 15.850 15.600 31.450 8 OZGUR Irem TUR 12.750 14.650 27.400 9 AGHAMIROVA Zohra AZE 19.700 18.000 37.700 10 GENERALOVA Nastasya USA 18.050 17.050 35.100 11 ICHIM Sonia ROU 16.200 15.550 31.750 12 BUDGINAS Brigita LTU 16.650 15.850 32.500 13 MIYAMOTO Mariany BRA 12.850 12.650 25.750 14 TUNCEL Kamelya TUR 17.750 16.150 33.900 15 ADILKHANOVA Alina KAZ 16 TYNNYNG-BERGETUEN Fredrikke NOR 13.900 13.800 22.600 17 STOYANOVA Anna NOR 13.250 13.550 26.800 18 DUSSAN Lina COL 14.250 14.600 28.859 19 MELESHCHVK Yeva 19.650 19.350 39.800 20 VITANOVA Cristianna GBR 13.750 14.350 28.050 21 GARCIA Natalie CAN 16.550 14.650 31.200 22 TELEGINA Yuliana ISR 18.350 18.750 37.100 23 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna UKR 21.350 20.000 41.350

zhivchik: - ? : .

: zhivchik : - ? : . ... https://www.expressvpn.com/ru/sign-in

gymnastcanata: ((( ( - ?

: 1- World CUP RG 2019 ALL-AROUND 1 EKATERINA Selezneva Russia RUS 41.550 2 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna Ukraine UKR 41.350 3 MELESHCHVK Yeva Ukraine UKR 39.000 4 AGHAMIROVA Zohra Azerbaijan AZE 37.700 5 BALDASSARRI Milena Italy ITA 37.200 6 TELEGINA Yuliana Israel ISR 37.100 7 GENERALOVA Nastasya United States USA 35.100 8 TUNCEL Kamelya Turkey TUR 33.900 9 BUDGINAS Brigita Lithuania LTU 32.500 10 ICHIM Sonia Romania ROU 31.750 11 ARVELO Aurora Finland FIN 31.450 12 GARCIA Natalie Canada CAN 31.200 13 MALPICA Marina Mexico MEX 30.900 14 DUSSAN Lina Colombia COL 28.850 15 VITANOVA Cristianna Great Britain GBR 28.050 16 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja Slovenia SLO 28.050 17 OZGUR Irem Turkey TUR 27.400 18 STOYANOVA Anna Norway NOR 26.800 19 MIYAMOTO Mariany Brazil BRA 25.750 20 TYNNYNG-BERGETUEN Fredrikke Norway NOR 22.600 21 VARAS Carla Andorra AND 19.550

: 1- World CUP RG 2019 Individual HOOP 1 EKATERINA Selezneva Russia RUS 12.900 8.750 21.650 2 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna Ukraine UKR 12.900 8.450 21.350 3 AGHAMIROVA Zohra Azerbaijan AZE 11.800 7.900 19.700 4 MELESHCHVK Yeva Ukraine UKR 11.800 7.850 19.650 5 TELEGINA Yuliana Israel ISR 10.300 8.050 18.350 6 GENERALOVA Nastasya United States USA 10.600 7.450 18.050 7 TUNCEL Kamelya Turkey TUR 10.400 7.350 17.750 8 BALDASSARRI Milena Italy ITA 9.700 7.350 17.050 9 BUDGINAS Brigita Lithuania LTU 9.100 7.550 16.650 10 GARCIA Natalie Canada CAN 9.300 7.250 16.550 11 ICHIM Sonia Romania ROU 9.200 7.050 0.05 16.200 12 ARVELO Aurora Finland FIN 9.700 6.150 15.850 13 MALPICA Marina Mexico MEX 9.200 6.300 15.500 14 VITANOVA Cristianna Great Britain GBR 7.600 6.700 14.300 15 DUSSAN Lina Colombia COL 7.600 6.650 14.250 16 STOYANOVA Anna Norway NOR 7.200 6.050 13.250 17 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja Slovenia SLO 7.900 5.400 0.05 13.250 18 OZGUR Irem Turkey TUR 6.400 6.350 12.750 19 MIYAMOTO Mariany Brazil BRA 7.800 5.15 0.30 12.650 20 VARAS Carla Andorra AND 6.100 5.200 11.300 21 TYNNYNG-BERGETUEN Fredrikke Norway NOR 5.400 4.100 0.70 8.800

: 1- World CUP RG 2019 Individual BALL 1 BALDASSARRI Milena Italy ITA 11.600 8.550 20.150 2 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna Ukraine UKR 12.100 7.900 20.000 3 EKATERINA Selezneva Russia RUS 11.300 8.650 0.05 19.900 4 MELESHCHVK Yeva Ukraine UKR 11.000 8.350 19.350 5 TELEGINA Yuliana Israel ISR 10.900 7.900 0.05 18.750 6 AGHAMIROVA Zohra Azerbaijan AZE 10.800 7.200 18.000 7 GENERALOVA Nastasya United States USA 8.900 8.150 17.050 8 TUNCEL Kamelya Turkey TUR 9.600 6.550 16.150 9 BUDGINAS Brigita Lithuania LTU 8.900 6.950 15.850 10 ARVELO Aurora Finland FIN 9.100 6.500 15.600 11 ICHIM Sonia Romania ROU 9.700 5.850 15.550 12 MALPICA Marina Mexico MEX 8.400 7.100 0.10 15.400 13 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja Slovenia SLO 8.300 6.500 14.800 14 OZGUR Irem Turkey TUR 7.400 7.250 14.650 15 GARCIA Natalie Canada CAN 8.900 6.100 0.35 14.650 16 DUSSAN Lina Colombia COL 7.900 6.700 14.600 17 TYNNYNG-BERGETUEN Fredrikke Norway NOR 8.000 6.100 0.30 13.800 18 VITANOVA Cristianna Great Britain GBR 7.200 6.550 13.750 19 STOYANOVA Anna Norway NOR 7.700 5.850 13.550 20 MIYAMOTO Mariany Brazil BRA 7.200 5.900 13.100 21 VARAS Carla Andorra AND 4.200 4.050 8.250

: Gymnasts Starting Order - INDIVIDUALS QUALIFICATIONS Hoop-Ball GROUP B - FRI 03 May 2019 - 16:20 18:35 1 JUAREZ Damaris MEX 14.700 16.000 30.700 2 LEAPER Alice GBR 9.850 11.850 21.700 3 SKITTIDI Viktoria CYP 15.800 15.100 30.900 4 PODGORSEK Aleksandra SLO 18.250 18.300 36.550 5 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra RUS 22.300 21.450 43.750 6 BEREZINA Polina ESP 18.800 17.350 36.150 7 GALINDO Vanessa COL 14.700 15.200 29.900 8 OIWA Chisaki JPN 17.550 14.300 31.850 9 KATAEV Shani ISR 15.700 16.350 32.050 10 KRIVCHUN Pauline CAN 16.150 14.850 31.000 11 IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta MDA 17.700 16.650 34.350 12 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra ITA 19.900 19.250 39.150 13 APONTE Ana PUR 14 FAINBERG Sol ARG 17.500 17.650 35.150 15 GERGALO Rebecca FIN 18.850 16.400 35.250 16 HUDIS Veronika AZE 13.950 16.650 30.600 17 KITA Sumire JPN 16.000 15.200 31.200 18 ZENG Laura USA 20.100 19.200 39.300 19 BAUTISTA Alba ESP 16.350 15.500 31.850 20 MENDOZA Gretel CUB 15.100 13.600 28.700 21 STOIAN Denisa ROU 14.750 15.650 30.400 22 BORNAL Heloisa BRA 13.350 14.250 27.600 23 TLEKENOVA Adilya KAZ 18.200 17.600 35.800 24 BERGLIAFFA Sofia ARG 14.050 14.900 29.050

shula: ? .

: 22 TELEGINA Yuliana ISR 18.350 18.750 37.100 9 KATAEV Shani ISR 15.700

: World CUP RG 2019 ALL-AROUND 1 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra Russia RUS 43.750 2 EKATERINA Selezneva Russia RUS 41.550 3 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna Ukraine UKR 41.350 4 ZENG Laura United States USA 39.300 5 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra Italy ITA 39.150 6 MELESHCHVK Yeva Ukraine UKR 39.000 7 AGHAMIROVA Zohra Azerbaijan AZE 37.700 8 BALDASSARRI Milena Italy ITA 37.200 9 TELEGINA Yuliana Israel ISR 37.100 10 PODGORSEK Aleksandra Slovenia SLO 36.550 11 BEREZINA Polina Spain ESP 36.150 12 TLEKENOVA Adilya Kazakhstan KAZ 35.800 13 GERGALO Rebecca Finland FIN 35.250 14 FAINBERG Sol Argentina ARG 35.150 15 GENERALOVA Nastasya United States USA 35.100 16 IAMPOLSKAIA Elizaveta Moldova MDA 34.350 17 TUNCEL Kamelya Turkey TUR 33.900 18 BUDGINAS Brigita Lithuania LTU 32.500 19 KATAEV Shani Israel ISR 32.050 20 BAUTISTA Alba Spain ESP 31.850

: World CUP RG 2019 Aparato Individual HOOP 1 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra Russia RUS 13.200 9.100 22.300 2 EKATERINA Selezneva Russia RUS 12.900 8.750 21.650 3 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna Ukraine UKR 12.900 8.450 21.350 4 ZENG Laura United States USA 11.900 8.200 20.100 5 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra Italy ITA 11.600 8.300 19.900 6 AGHAMIROVA Zohra Azerbaijan AZE 11.800 7.900 19.700 7 MELESHCHVK Yeva Ukraine UKR 11.800 7.850 19.650 8 GERGALO Rebecca Finland FIN 11.000 7.900 0.05 18.850 9 BEREZINA Polina Spain ESP 10.900 7.900 18.800 10 TELEGINA Yuliana Israel ISR 10.300 8.050 18.350 World CUP RG 2019 Aparato Individual BALL 1 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra Russia RUS 12.700 8.750 21.450 2 BALDASSARRI Milena Italy ITA 11.600 8.550 20.150 3 POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna Ukraine UKR 12.100 7.900 20.000 4 EKATERINA Selezneva Russia RUS 11.300 8.650 0.05 19.900 5 MELESHCHVK Yeva Ukraine UKR 11.000 8.350 19.350 6 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra Italy ITA 11.100 8.150 19.250 7 ZENG Laura United States USA 10.800 8.400 19.200 8 TELEGINA Yuliana Israel ISR 10.900 7.900 0.05 18.750 9 PODGORSEK Aleksandra Slovenia SLO 10.500 7.800 18.300 10 AGHAMIROVA Zohra Azerbaijan AZE 10.800 7.200 18.000

: - WCC Guadalajara 2019 AA 22.300 - WCC Guadalajara 2019 AA 21.450 - WCC Guadalajara 2019 AA 21.650 - WCC Guadalajara 2019 AA 19.900

: FIG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS WORLD CHALLENGE CUP GUADALAJARA (ESP) 03 05 MAY 2019 Gymnasts Starting Order - GROUPS QUALIFICATIONS 5 Balls FRI 03 May 2019 Group A Start Time 20h00 1 TPE 14.900 2 AUS 12.700 3 CUB 14.550 4 SLO 17.850 5 FIN 20.250 6 CAN 16.900 7 VEN - 8 TUR 17.350 Group B Start Time 20h35 1 USA 21.150 2 ITA 25.500 3 MEX 19.750 4 BRA 20.300 5 BUL 22.900 6 RUS 24.900 7 ESP 21.150 World CUP RG 2019 Aparato GROUP BALLS 1 Italy ITA 16.900 8.600 25.500 2 Russia RUS 17.600 7.300 24.900 3 Bulgaria BUL 15.900 7.300 0.30 22.900 4 Spain ESP 14.300 6.850 21.150 5 United States USA 15.100 6.050 21.150 6 Brazil BRA 14.500 5.800 20.300 7 Finland FIN 15.700 4.850 0.30 20.250 8 Mexico MEX 14.600 5.200 0.05 19.750 9 Slovenia SLO 12.800 5.050 17.850 10 Turkey TUR 12.300 5.050 17.350 11 Canada CAN 12.700 4.200 16.900 12 Taiwan TPE 10.700 4.200 14.900 13 Cuba CUB 10.900 4.250 0.60 14.550 14 Australia AUS 9.100 3.600 12.700